.
Mexico flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Acapulco

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Acapulco. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Acapulco with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,1338,782
BustAfghanistan 14,3838,938
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,2028,825
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,9398,662
FarahAfghanistan 14,2258,839
GardizAfghanistan 14,2948,882
GhazniAfghanistan 14,2858,877
HeratAfghanistan 14,0358,721
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,1308,781
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,2308,843
KabulAfghanistan 14,1938,819
KandaharAfghanistan 14,4348,970
KhostAfghanistan 14,3388,910
KunduzAfghanistan 13,9578,673
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,9358,659
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,9168,647
North SalangAfghanistan 14,1068,765
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,9838,689
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,8838,627
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,3168,896
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,3538,919
ShkoderAlbania 10,9956,832
TiranaAlbania 11,0586,871
VloreAlbania 11,0886,890
AdrarAlgeria 10,0456,242
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,0096,219
AlgiersAlgeria 10,0106,220
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,3816,451
BatnaAlgeria 10,3056,404
BecharAlgeria 9,7276,045
BejaiaAlgeria 10,1606,314
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,7826,079
BiskraAlgeria 10,2976,399
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,6686,629
ChlefAlgeria 9,8696,133
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,3076,405
DjanetAlgeria 11,0896,891
DjelfaAlgeria 10,0916,271
El GoleaAlgeria 10,2216,352
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,4426,489
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,2316,357
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,4676,504
In AmenasAlgeria 10,9346,795
In SalahAlgeria 10,3186,412
MilianaAlgeria 9,9416,178
OranAlgeria 9,7266,044
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,3006,401
SkikdaAlgeria 10,3046,403
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,7716,693
TebessaAlgeria 10,4696,506
TimimounAlgeria 10,0386,238
TindoufAlgeria 9,3065,783
TouggourtAlgeria 10,4016,463
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,5215,295
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,57110,297
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,6465,994
HuamboAngola 13,0958,137
LuandaAngola 12,7267,908
LuenaAngola 13,5138,397
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,7717,936
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,4805,891
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,6475,994
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,6445,993
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,8996,152
ByrdAntarctica 10,8226,725
DavisAntarctica 14,2508,855
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,4755,888
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,9117,402
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,1864,465
AzulArgentina 7,2744,520
Bahia BlancaArgentina 7,3054,539
BarilocheArgentina 7,0804,400
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,1834,463
CeresArgentina 6,5804,089
ChamicalArgentina 6,3473,944
ChepesArgentina 6,4123,984
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,6744,768
ConcordiaArgentina 6,9564,323
CórdobaArgentina 6,5544,073
Cordoba ObsArgentina 6,5634,078
CorrientesArgentina 6,6084,106
EsquelArgentina 7,2514,506
EzeizaArgentina 7,1984,473
FormosaArgentina 6,5534,072
General PicoArgentina 6,9564,322
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,0494,380
JuninArgentina 7,0274,367
La PlataArgentina 7,2514,506
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 5,7003,542
La RiojaArgentina 6,2293,871
LaboulayeArgentina 6,8444,253
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,9254,925
Las LomitasArgentina 6,2663,894
Malarg EArgentina 6,6234,115
MaquinchaoArgentina 7,1974,472
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,5064,664
Marcos JuarezArgentina 6,7984,224
MendozaArgentina 6,4223,991
Mendoza AeroArgentina 6,4213,990
Monte CaserosArgentina 6,9024,289
NeuquenArgentina 7,0124,358
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,1034,414
OranArgentina 5,8753,651
ParanaArgentina 6,8304,244
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 6,8934,283
PehuajoArgentina 7,0774,398
PergaminoArgentina 6,9954,346
PigeArgentina 7,1964,472
Pilar ObsArgentina 6,6044,104
PosadasArgentina 6,8074,230
PresidenciaArgentina 6,4343,998
Puente Del IncaArgentina 6,3603,952
Punta IndioArgentina 7,3224,550
Rafaela IntaArgentina 6,7114,171
ReconquistaArgentina 6,6764,148
Rio CuartoArgentina 6,7064,167
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,1565,068
RivadaviaArgentina 6,0573,764
RosarioArgentina 6,9024,289
SaltaArgentina 5,9323,686
San AntonioArgentina 7,3294,554
San LuisArgentina 6,5954,098
San RafaelArgentina 6,6004,101
Santa RosaArgentina 7,0014,351
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 6,2523,885
SarmientoArgentina 7,5874,714
TrelewArgentina 7,5374,684
TucumanArgentina 6,1153,800
UshuaiaArgentina 8,4935,278
Villa DoloresArgentina 6,5524,072
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 6,4694,020
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 6,6924,158
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,6827,881
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,7696,070
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9338,658
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7749,802
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,3978,946
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5299,028
AmberleyAustralia 12,5557,802
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,2368,225
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,5117,774
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5669,673
CairnsAustralia 13,0808,128
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,9628,055
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,43610,214
CedunaAustralia 14,4018,949
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,1758,187
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,6898,507
Cobar MoAustralia 13,2568,238
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,2868,256
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,5537,800
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7229,148
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3688,928
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5589,046
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,15111,279
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,0028,080
East SaleAustralia 13,1518,172
Esperance (po)Australia 15,4599,606
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4589,606
EssendonAustralia 13,3488,295
ForrestAustralia 14,9419,285
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,9068,020
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,25510,101
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,9659,299
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9989,320
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,1068,145
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,1218,153
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,3098,270
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5719,676
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,1378,164
LavertonAustralia 13,3608,302
LearmonthAustralia 16,42310,205
LongreachAustralia 13,3398,289
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,3398,289
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,0087,462
Low HeadAustralia 13,1758,187
Mackay MoAustralia 12,8007,954
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,2437,608
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8489,848
MeekatharraAustralia 15,9279,897
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,3548,298
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,3428,291
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,6108,457
Mount GambierAustralia 13,7108,520
Mount IsaAustralia 13,7948,572
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,1196,910
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5828,440
Nowra RanAustralia 12,8387,978
NuriootpaAustralia 13,8928,632
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,32210,143
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2578,860
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0479,971
Port HedlandAustralia 15,9589,917
RichmondAustralia 12,8077,958
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7117,899
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,7737,937
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,7697,935
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3328,906
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,3328,906
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,3098,270
TibooburraAustralia 13,6138,460
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,0198,090
WaggaAustralia 13,1198,153
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,16011,285
WilliamtownAustralia 12,7027,893
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,6267,846
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7589,792
WoomeraAustralia 14,1138,770
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9129,266
GrazAustria 10,4376,485
InnsbruckAustria 10,1496,307
KlagenfurtAustria 10,3816,451
LinzAustria 10,2876,392
SalzburgAustria 10,2326,358
ViennaAustria 10,4266,479
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,2446,366
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,8167,964
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,0618,116
GancaAzerbaijan 12,7337,913
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,8047,957
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,7337,912
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,8625,507
LerwickUk 8,8615,507
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,7797,941
QubaAzerbaijan 12,7747,938
SakiAzerbaijan 12,7247,907
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,9608,054
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,8487,984
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,7877,946
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,8167,964
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,9898,071
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,7787,941
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,6597,866
Horta, FaialAzores 7,2324,494
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,4964,658
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,0144,359
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,4881,546
MuharraqBahrain 14,2618,862
ChittagongBangladesh 15,4889,625
DhakaBangladesh 15,3919,564
CharnocksBarbados 4,3392,696
BrestBelarus 10,6246,602
GomelBelarus 10,9856,826
GrodnoBelarus 10,5446,552
MinskBelarus 10,7066,653
MogilevBelarus 10,8256,727
VitebskBelarus 10,7366,671
BrusselsBelgium 9,5245,918
D’UccleBelgium 9,5245,918
OstendeBelgium 9,4135,849
Belize CityBelize 1,220758
BeninBenin 11,0846,888
BohiconBenin 11,0226,849
CotonouBenin 11,0846,888
KandiBenin 10,9716,818
NatitingouBenin 10,8406,736
ParakouBenin 11,0036,837
SaveBenin 11,0346,856
BermudaBermuda 3,9242,438
La PazBolivia 5,0653,147
Santa CruzBolivia 5,5473,447
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,8156,720
FrancistownBotswana 14,4718,992
MaunBotswana 14,0348,721
TshaneBotswana 13,9198,649
AimoresBrazil 7,5724,705
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,4594,635
AltamiraBrazil 5,6723,525
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,3623,332
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,4734,644
ApodiBrazil 7,2484,504
AracajuBrazil 7,5474,690
AracuaiBrazil 7,3424,562
AragarcasBrazil 6,3503,946
AraxaBrazil 7,0424,376
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,4364,621
BageBrazil 7,2334,495
BambuiBrazil 7,1524,445
BarbacenaBrazil 7,4224,612
BarbalhaBrazil 7,1644,452
BarcelosBrazil 4,4942,793
BarraBrazil 6,9474,317
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,4784,025
BarreirasBrazil 6,8214,238
BelémBrazil 5,9763,713
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,3334,557
BelterraBrazil 5,3683,336
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,7594,200
Bom JesusBrazil 7,3204,549
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,0304,369
BrasiliaBrazil 6,7364,186
BrevesBrazil 5,7783,591
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,6414,748
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,6734,768
CabroboBrazil 7,2124,482
CaceresBrazil 5,8803,654
CaetiteBrazil 7,1464,441
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,5094,666
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,4323,997
Campo MouraoBrazil 6,8574,261
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,3464,565
Campos SalesBrazil 7,0404,375
CanavieirasBrazil 7,5794,710
CaparaoBrazil 7,5534,694
CapinopolisBrazil 6,7564,198
CaratingaBrazil 7,4894,654
CaravelasBrazil 7,6524,755
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,0284,367
CarolinaBrazil 6,3413,941
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,0984,411
CataguasesBrazil 7,5264,676
CatalaoBrazil 6,8714,270
CatanduvaBrazil 6,9574,323
CaxiasBrazil 6,6464,130
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,2954,533
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,4944,657
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,4864,652
ChapecoBrazil 7,0454,378
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,7403,567
CipoBrazil 7,4084,603
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,2063,857
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3304,555
CordeiroBrazil 7,5914,717
CorrentinaBrazil 6,9104,294
CorumbaBrazil 6,1003,790
CoximBrazil 6,2913,909
CrateusBrazil 6,9334,308
CuiabaBrazil 5,9843,718
CuritibaBrazil 7,1994,474
DiamantinaBrazil 7,2724,519
DiamantinoBrazil 5,8813,655
DouradosBrazil 6,5354,061
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,5174,671
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,2914,531
EspinosaBrazil 7,1744,458
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,7374,808
FloraniaBrazil 7,3684,579
FlorestaBrazil 7,2934,532
FlorianoBrazil 6,7624,202
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,3964,596
FormosaBrazil 6,7784,212
FortalezaBrazil 7,0904,406
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 6,7824,215
FrancaBrazil 7,0564,384
GaranhunsBrazil 7,5134,669
GoianiaBrazil 6,6664,142
GoiasBrazil 6,5424,065
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4584,635
GrajauBrazil 6,3723,959
GuairaBrazil 6,7074,168
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,0694,393
GuaratingaBrazil 7,5744,707
IbiriteBrazil 7,3284,553
IguatuBrazil 7,1244,427
IlheusBrazil 7,5264,677
ImperatrizBrazil 6,2543,886
IndaialBrazil 7,2994,536
IpameriBrazil 6,8254,241
IraiBrazil 7,0024,351
IreceBrazil 7,0854,403
ItaberabaBrazil 7,2864,527
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,0463,136
ItaitubaBrazil 5,3463,322
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,3204,549
ItaperunaBrazil 7,5894,716
ItapevaBrazil 7,1384,436
ItirucuBrazil 7,3724,581
ItuacuBrazil 7,2624,513
IvinhemaBrazil 6,6134,109
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,9974,348
JacobinaBrazil 7,2184,486
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,2174,484
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,6094,728
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,0064,353
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,4884,653
LavrasBrazil 7,3114,543
LencoisBrazil 7,1934,470
LinharesBrazil 7,6604,760
LondrinaBrazil 6,9104,294
MacapaBrazil 5,6483,510
MacauBrazil 7,3474,566
MaceioBrazil 7,6294,741
MachadoBrazil 7,2554,508
ManausBrazil 4,8913,039
MarabaBrazil 6,0793,778
MaringaBrazil 6,8494,256
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,4263,372
Monte AzulBrazil 7,1864,465
Monte SantoBrazil 7,3004,537
MonteiroBrazil 7,4154,608
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,1654,453
Morada NovaBrazil 7,1654,452
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,1464,440
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,5904,716
ObidosBrazil 5,2783,280
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,5194,672
ParacatuBrazil 6,9154,297
ParanaBrazil 6,5694,082
ParanaguaBrazil 7,2674,516
ParanaibaBrazil 6,6764,148
ParintinsBrazil 5,1903,225
ParnaibaBrazil 6,7334,184
Passo FundoBrazil 7,1404,437
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,0254,365
PaulistanaBrazil 7,0134,358
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,3634,576
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,3724,581
PeixeBrazil 6,4764,024
PetrolinaBrazil 7,1354,434
PicosBrazil 6,9314,307
PiraiBrazil 7,4884,653
PirenopolisBrazil 6,6454,129
PompeuBrazil 7,1974,472
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,4844,029
Porto De MozBrazil 5,6023,481
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,1074,416
Porto VelhoBrazil 4,8563,018
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,3524,569
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,4013,977
PosseBrazil 6,7914,220
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,0754,397
RecifeBrazil 7,6424,749
RemansoBrazil 6,9844,340
Rio BrancoBrazil 4,6012,859
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,5694,703
Rio NegroBrazil 7,2004,474
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,5904,095
SalvadorBrazil 7,4964,658
Santa MariaBrazil 7,1444,439
SantaremBrazil 5,3833,345
SantosBrazil 7,3544,570
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,1044,415
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,8603,641
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,2504,505
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,3354,558
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 6,9534,321
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,3594,573
Sao LuisBrazil 6,4504,008
Sao MateusBrazil 7,6444,750
São PauloBrazil 7,3034,538
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,1014,413
Sena MadureiraBrazil 4,4692,777
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,2144,483
SerrinhaBrazil 7,3884,591
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,2794,523
SobralBrazil 6,9064,291
SoureBrazil 5,9373,689
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,8114,233
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,4454,627
SurubimBrazil 7,5514,692
TaguatingaBrazil 6,6954,160
TarauacaBrazil 4,2232,624
TauaBrazil 6,9944,346
TefeBrazil 4,4522,766
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,4454,626
TeresinaBrazil 6,7094,169
TiriosBrazil 5,0523,139
TorresBrazil 7,4194,610
TracuateuaBrazil 6,1193,802
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,7004,163
TriunfoBrazil 7,3054,540
TucuruiBrazil 5,9473,695
TuriacuBrazil 6,3033,917
UaupesBrazil 4,0272,503
UbatubaBrazil 7,4334,619
UberabaBrazil 6,9664,329
VassourasBrazil 7,4954,658
VicosaBrazil 7,4774,646
VitoriaBrazil 7,6834,774
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,3584,572
Ze DocaBrazil 6,3733,960
BurgasBulgaria 11,5027,148
LomBulgaria 11,1406,922
PlevenBulgaria 11,2566,995
PlovdivBulgaria 11,3477,051
SadovoBulgaria 11,3607,059
SandanskiBulgaria 11,2867,013
SofiaBulgaria 11,2246,974
VarnaBulgaria 11,4837,136
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,4696,505
BurundiBurundi 14,2618,862
Phnom PenhCambodia 15,8669,859
SiemreapCambodia 15,7809,806
BatouriCameroon 12,4067,709
DoualaCameroon 11,9397,419
GarouaCameroon 12,1137,527
MamfeCameroon 11,8297,351
MarouaCameroon 12,1557,553
NgaoundereCameroon 12,2117,588
NkoundjaCameroon 11,9857,447
YaoundeCameroon 12,1327,539
YokoCameroon 12,1577,554
Abbotsford, BcCanada 4,1292,566
Agassiz, BcCanada 4,1222,562
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2393,877
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,2603,269
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,4904,654
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,8542,395
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,6352,259
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,3742,718
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 4,1222,562
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,2953,290
Banff, AbCanada 4,0782,534
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,8362,383
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,5123,425
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,9112,430
Bissett, MbCanada 3,8292,379
Blue River, BcCanada 4,2932,667
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,8502,392
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,8823,034
Brandon, MbCanada 3,6872,291
Broadview, SkCanada 3,7472,328
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,2023,854
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,5492,827
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,4223,369
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,7512,952
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,8193,616
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 4,0262,502
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,8343,625
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,3422,698
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,2043,855
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,1983,851
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,4793,405
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,1773,839
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,5622,835
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,7802,970
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,5103,424
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,9622,462
Chapais, QcCanada 4,2992,671
Charlo, NbCanada 4,6132,867
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,7032,922
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,7062,924
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,3812,722
Chatham, NbCanada 4,6012,859
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,2263,248
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,4942,792
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,1203,182
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,6922,915
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,0513,760
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,3343,936
Cold Lake, AbCanada 4,2852,663
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,9092,429
Comox, BcCanada 4,3052,675
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,4763,403
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,4213,368
Coronation, AbCanada 4,0602,523
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,9282,441
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,2833,283
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 3,8202,374
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 4,6682,901
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,2553,265
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,2393,256
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,1083,796
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,3412,698
Dryden, OnCanada 3,7322,319
Earlton, OnCanada 3,8792,410
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 4,2402,635
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 4,2742,656
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 4,2652,650
Edson, AbCanada 4,3442,699
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,5702,840
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 4,9363,067
Estevan, SkCanada 3,6222,251
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,8022,984
Eureka, NtCanada 7,0664,391
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,2312,629
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 4,7642,960
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 4,5402,821
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,0383,131
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,9402,448
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2833,283
Fort Smith, NtCanada 4,9113,052
Fort St John, BcCanada 4,7342,942
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 4,8202,995
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,4582,770
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,4622,773
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7413,568
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,4093,362
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,4252,750
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,1742,594
Golden, BcCanada 4,1342,569
Goose, NfCanada 5,2993,293
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,6092,243
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 4,5742,842
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,5112,803
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,8513,015
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,7413,567
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,5822,847
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,5982,857
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,4842,165
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,3013,294
Harrow, OnCanada 3,2372,011
Hay River, NtCanada 5,0673,148
Hope, BcCanada 4,1222,562
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3513,947
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,9683,087
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,2043,855
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,7413,568
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,9014,288
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 4,1832,600
Kamloops, BcCanada 4,2012,610
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,9532,457
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,9522,456
Kelowna, BcCanada 4,0902,542
Kenora, OnCanada 3,7062,303
Kingston, OnCanada 3,7472,328
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,4914,033
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,7833,594
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,2713,275
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 4,0042,488
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,2962,670
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,7302,318
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,8323,624
Langara, BcCanada 5,0553,141
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,0812,536
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,8472,390
London, OnCanada 3,4112,120
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,0483,758
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,4622,773
Lytton, BcCanada 4,2032,612
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,8183,616
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,9502,454
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,7272,316
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,8933,662
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,6942,917
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,8282,379
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,2372,633
Moncton, NbCanada 4,5942,855
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,5472,826
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,0252,501
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,0032,487
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 3,7702,343
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,1992,609
Morden, MbCanada 3,6092,243
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,6722,282
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,4493,386
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,2132,618
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,0243,122
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,7642,961
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7603,579
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,0732,531
North Bay, OnCanada 3,7902,355
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,8872,415
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,8862,415
Peace River, AbCanada 4,6362,881
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,7903,598
Penticton, BcCanada 4,0532,518
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,8542,395
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,6542,271
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,9492,454
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,2722,655
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,0383,131
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,5022,797
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 3,6892,292
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,0882,540
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 4,5792,846
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,9353,067
Princeton, BcCanada 3,8452,390
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,4524,009
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,2362,632
Quesnel, BcCanada 4,4952,793
Red Deer, AbCanada 4,1312,567
Red Lake, OnCanada 3,8522,394
Regina (cda), SkCanada 3,7732,344
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 3,7712,343
Resolute, NtCanada 6,4524,010
Revelstoke, BcCanada 4,1422,574
Roberval, QcCanada 4,3222,686
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,7922,978
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,7582,335
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,4682,776
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,9193,057
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,9293,684
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,6212,872
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 3,9862,477
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,5932,233
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,0793,156
Scott, SkCanada 4,0392,510
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,7712,965
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,5852,849
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,1182,559
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,3593,951
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,7322,319
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,7762,347
Slave Lake, AbCanada 4,4732,780
Smithers, BcCanada 4,8393,007
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,1293,187
Summerside, PeCanada 4,6692,902
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 3,7952,359
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 3,7982,360
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,9043,047
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,8843,656
Terrace, BcCanada 4,8673,025
Teslin, YtCanada 5,5033,420
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,1402,573
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 4,9113,052
Thompson, MbCanada 4,3462,700
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,6412,263
Timmins, OnCanada 3,9112,430
Tofino, BcCanada 4,2932,668
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,5512,206
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,5432,202
Trenton, OnCanada 3,6882,292
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,2112,617
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,8693,026
Uranium City, SkCanada 4,8142,991
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,0152,495
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1812,598
Vegreville, AbCanada 4,2252,626
Vermilion, AbCanada 4,1822,599
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,1452,576
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,1362,570
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,9353,066
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,4872,167
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,3573,329
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,6383,503
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,5672,217
Windsor, OnCanada 3,2572,024
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 3,6952,296
Wynyard, SkCanada 3,9142,432
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,3632,711
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2113,238
Yorkton, SkCanada 3,8462,390
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,6075,348
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,5125,289
SalCape Verde 8,1175,044
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,8407,979
BiraoCentral African Republic 13,0198,090
AbecheChad 12,6597,867
FayaChad 12,2957,640
MoundouChad 12,4187,717
N’DjamenaChad 12,1637,558
AntofagastaChile 5,4883,411
AricaChile 5,0593,144
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,5184,672
ChicoChile 7,5834,712
ChillanChile 6,6064,105
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,5784,088
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,8473,633
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,4344,620
Curico-General FreireChile 6,4914,034
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 5,2553,265
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,9973,105
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,6405,369
La Serena-La FloridaChile 6,0243,743
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,9484,318
ParronChile 6,4544,011
Puerto AysenChile 7,4304,617
Puerto MonttChile 7,0274,367
Punta ArenasChile 8,2375,119
QuinteroChile 6,3043,917
SantiagoChile 6,3813,965
SewellChile 6,4514,009
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,7884,218
ValdiviaChile 6,8634,265
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,8974,286
VallenarChile 5,9933,724
ValparaisoChile 6,3143,924
AltaiChina 12,8037,956
BeijingChina 12,6917,886
ChangchunChina 11,8677,374
ChangduChina 14,3918,942
ChangshaChina 13,9058,641
ChengduChina 14,1598,799
ChongqingChina 14,1498,792
DuianChina 13,8258,591
ErlianChina 12,5627,806
GanzhouChina 13,9678,679
GuangzhouChina 14,2888,879
HaikouChina 14,7789,183
HailarChina 11,7127,278
HamiChina 13,2548,236
HetanChina 14,0238,714
JiuquanChina 13,4528,359
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,7578,549
KashiChina 13,7488,543
KunmingChina 14,7739,180
LanzhouChina 13,6348,472
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,7239,149
NanchangChina 13,6808,501
NanjingChina 13,2148,212
NanningChina 14,6839,124
PingbianChina 13,6108,457
QingdaoChina 12,7877,946
QiqiharChina 11,6637,248
RuoqiangChina 13,7588,549
ShanghaiChina 13,1018,141
ShantouChina 14,0498,730
ShenyangChina 12,1407,544
TaiyuanChina 13,0898,133
TaoyuanChina 13,5898,444
TengchongChina 14,9589,295
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,2428,229
Xi’AnChina 13,5788,438
XichangChina 14,5139,019
YanjiChina 11,6977,269
YichangChina 13,7818,564
YinchuanChina 13,3068,268
YiningChina 13,2658,243
ZhengzhouChina 13,2928,260
ZhijiangChina 14,1658,802
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,0011,865
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,9931,860
AraucaColombia 3,3302,069
BarranquillaColombia 2,7711,722
Benito SalasColombia 3,0791,914
BogotáColombia 3,0951,924
Camilo DazaColombia 3,1121,934
El CaranoColombia 2,8011,741
Las GaviotasColombia 3,4232,127
MatecanaColombia 2,9351,824
PeralesColombia 3,0121,872
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,6992,299
Rafael NunezColombia 2,7091,683
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,9931,239
Simon BolivarColombia 2,8211,753
VanguardiaColombia 3,1751,973
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,0162,496
YariguiesColombia 3,0191,876
MoroniComoros 15,9929,937
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,8431,145
LimonCosta Rica 1,9601,218
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,7801,106
San JoseCosta Rica 1,8561,153
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,4866,516
DubrovnikCroatia 10,8626,750
SibenikCroatia 10,6486,616
SplitCroatia 10,6986,648
ZagrebCroatia 10,5376,548
CamagueyCuba 2,3501,460
CasablancaCuba 1,9521,213
HavanaCuba 1,9401,206
WillemstadCuraçao 3,3492,081
FamagustaCyprus 12,4587,742
LarnacaCyprus 12,4547,739
LimassolCyprus 12,4287,723
NicosiaCyprus 12,4117,712
BrnoCzech Republic 10,3956,460
ChebCzech Republic 10,0766,261
MosnovCzech Republic 10,4526,495
PragueCzech Republic 10,1916,333
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6218,464
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2598,240
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8277,971
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3158,895
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7948,572
CopenhagenDenmark 9,7956,087
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,9616,190
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,5745,949
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,5285,921
MarstalDenmark 9,7236,042
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,8146,098
OdenseDenmark 9,6936,023
RandersDenmark 9,6195,978
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,9416,177
StudsgårdDenmark 9,5735,949
TønderDenmark 9,6235,980
TylstrupDenmark 9,5795,952
TystofteDenmark 9,7506,059
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,6285,983
VestervigDenmark 9,5085,909
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,8649,237
Melville HallDominica 4,1032,550
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,0681,907
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,2121,996
AzuaDominican Republic 3,0711,908
BaniDominican Republic 3,1211,940
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,0401,889
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,1931,984
CabreraDominican Republic 3,1671,968
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,0811,915
CotuiDominican Republic 3,1441,954
DajabonDominican Republic 2,9771,850
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,9951,861
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,9951,861
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,2582,025
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,1271,943
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,2342,010
HigueyDominican Republic 3,2922,046
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,9781,851
ImbertDominican Republic 3,0901,920
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,0871,918
JimaniDominican Republic 2,9611,840
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,2612,026
La VegaDominican Republic 3,1021,928
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,1911,983
LuperonDominican Republic 3,0561,899
MichesDominican Republic 3,2552,022
MocaDominican Republic 3,1001,927
MoncionDominican Republic 3,0341,886
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,9831,854
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,1761,974
NaguaDominican Republic 3,1731,971
NeybaDominican Republic 3,0081,869
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,9741,848
PimentelDominican Republic 3,1441,954
PoloDominican Republic 3,0221,878
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,0981,925
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,9791,851
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,1481,956
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1231,941
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,2292,007
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,2192,001
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,1131,934
SamanaDominican Republic 3,2262,005
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,1591,963
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,0601,902
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,1031,928
San JuanDominican Republic 3,0291,882
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,2962,048
SanchezDominican Republic 3,1971,986
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,0811,915
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,0131,873
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,1681,969
TamayoDominican Republic 3,0291,882
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,1371,949
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,1651,967
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,0061,868
YamasaDominican Republic 3,1531,959
YasicaDominican Republic 3,0941,923
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,9943,103
CanarEcuador 3,1351,948
GuayaquilEcuador 3,0291,882
IzobambaEcuador 3,0041,867
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,9061,806
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,2312,008
MilagroEcuador 3,0481,894
OtavaloEcuador 2,9851,855
PichilingueEcuador 2,9821,853
PortoviejoEcuador 2,8961,800
PuyoEcuador 3,1381,950
QuitoEcuador 2,9951,861
RumipambaEcuador 3,0481,894
San GabrielEcuador 2,9991,863
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,4507,737
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,7307,911
AswanEgypt 13,1608,178
AsyutEgypt 12,8107,961
BahariyaEgypt 12,5587,803
Beni SuefEgypt 12,6807,880
CairoEgypt 12,6347,851
DabaaEgypt 12,3467,672
DakhlaEgypt 12,7457,920
El ArishEgypt 12,7467,920
El TorEgypt 12,9358,038
FarafraEgypt 12,5667,809
HelwanEgypt 12,6467,858
HurguadaEgypt 13,0148,087
IsmailiaEgypt 12,6637,869
KhargaEgypt 12,8768,001
KosseirEgypt 13,1278,157
LuxorEgypt 13,0378,101
Mersa MatruhEgypt 12,2327,601
MinyaEgypt 12,7197,904
Port-SaidEgypt 12,6147,839
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,9228,030
Ras NsranyEgypt 13,0088,083
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,7697,935
SalloumEgypt 12,0607,494
Siwa OasisEgypt 12,2297,599
SohagEgypt 12,8978,014
St. KatrineEgypt 12,9338,037
TahrirEgypt 12,5437,794
TantaEgypt 12,5567,803
AcajutlaEl Salvador 1,121697
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,190740
Los AndesEl Salvador 1,129702
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,181734
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,8467,361
AsmaraEritrea 14,2498,854
AssabEritrea 14,7249,150
MassawaEritrea 14,2728,869
TallinEstonia 10,1806,326
TartuEstonia 10,3426,427
VilsandiEstonia 10,1186,288
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,6339,093
GonderEthiopia 14,2948,882
NegeleEthiopia 14,9149,268
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,6235,358
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,5225,295
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,4735,265
Laucala BayFiji 9,7536,060
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,8396,114
NandiFiji 9,8396,114
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,5635,942
HelsinkiFinland 10,1286,294
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,1336,297
JoensuuFinland 10,1546,310
JokioinenFinland 10,0366,236
JyvskylFinland 10,0196,226
KajaaniFinland 9,9626,191
KuopioFinland 10,0626,253
KuusamoFinland 9,8926,147
LappeenrantaFinland 10,2176,349
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,9196,164
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,9236,166
OuluFinland 9,8316,109
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,7056,031
TampereFinland 10,0046,216
TurkuFinland 10,0016,215
VaasaFinland 9,8166,100
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,2256,354
BiarritzFrance 9,3765,827
BordeauxFrance 9,3935,837
BrestFrance 9,0065,596
CaenFrance 9,2605,755
ChateaurouxFrance 9,4975,902
DijonFrance 9,7196,039
GourdonFrance 9,5515,935
GrenobleFrance 9,8546,123
Le MansFrance 9,3505,810
LilleFrance 9,4515,873
LyonFrance 9,7736,073
MarseilleFrance 9,8896,145
MontpellierFrance 9,7906,083
NancyFrance 9,7376,050
NantesFrance 9,2475,746
NiceFrance 10,0286,231
ParisFrance 9,4665,882
PerpignanFrance 9,7416,053
StrasbourgFrance 9,8386,113
ToulonFrance 9,9566,187
ToulouseFrance 9,5935,961
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,3273,310
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,1963,229
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,3283,311
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,4203,368
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,1293,187
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,2333,252
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 6,7904,220
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 6,7894,219
HaoFrench Polynesia 5,9443,693
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,8583,640
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,0613,766
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,0044,353
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,66010,974
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,27910,116
BitamGabon 12,1917,576
CocobeachGabon 12,0307,476
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,5407,792
LambarnGabon 12,1567,554
LastourvilleGabon 12,4237,720
LibrevilleGabon 12,0307,475
MakokouGabon 12,3917,700
MayumbaGabon 12,2887,636
MitzicGabon 12,2427,607
MkamboGabon 12,4877,760
MoandaGabon 12,5077,772
MouilaGabon 12,2777,629
Port-GentilGabon 11,9987,456
TchibanGabon 12,3097,649
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,2561,402
BanjulGambia 8,8695,511
SukhumiGeorgia 12,2477,611
TbilisiGeorgia 12,5747,814
BerlinGermany 10,0076,218
BrockenGermany 9,8786,138
CologneGermany 9,6866,019
DresdenGermany 10,1066,280
ErfurtGermany 9,9406,177
EssenGermany 9,6676,007
FichtelbergGermany 10,0926,271
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,8336,111
GeisenheimGermany 9,7946,086
GorlitzGermany 10,1766,324
HamburgGermany 9,7516,060
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,7516,059
HannoverGermany 9,7886,082
HelgolandGermany 9,6005,965
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,1006,276
KarlsruheGermany 9,8696,132
KasselGermany 9,8296,108
KonstanzGermany 9,9836,204
LeipzigGermany 10,0086,219
LindenbergGermany 10,0696,257
MagdeburgGermany 9,9216,165
MunichGermany 10,1266,292
MünsterGermany 9,6836,017
NeustrelitzGermany 9,9486,182
NurembergGermany 10,0226,228
NurnbergGermany 10,0196,226
PotsdamGermany 9,9976,212
RostockGermany 9,8466,119
SchleswigGermany 9,6826,017
StuttgartGermany 9,9326,172
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,7206,040
ZugspitzeGermany 10,1176,287
AccraGhana 10,8426,737
KumasiGhana 10,6536,620
TamaleGhana 10,6366,609
GibraltarGibraltar 9,3015,780
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,5117,153
AthensGreece 11,5427,172
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,5617,184
ChiosGreece 11,6927,266
CorfuGreece 11,1696,941
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,2056,963
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,8207,345
IoanninaGreece 11,2296,978
KalamataGreece 11,4777,132
KerkiraGreece 11,1696,941
Kythira IslandGreece 11,5997,208
LamiaGreece 11,3947,081
LarissaGreece 11,3487,052
LemnosGreece 11,5177,157
LimnosGreece 11,5267,163
MethoniGreece 11,4677,126
MilosGreece 11,6787,257
MitiliniGreece 11,6777,256
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,6717,253
NaxosGreece 11,7217,283
PatrasGreece 11,3847,074
RhodesGreece 11,9607,432
SamosGreece 11,7907,327
Skiros IslandGreece 11,5367,169
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,7317,290
ThessalonikiGreece 11,3317,041
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,4767,132
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,3517,054
AasiaatGreenland 6,6274,118
AmmassalikGreenland 7,0524,382
AputiteqGreenland 7,3464,565
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,9694,952
FrederikshbGreenland 6,3523,947
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,4844,029
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,7184,175
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,8024,849
JakobshavnGreenland 6,7164,174
JulianehbGreenland 6,4594,014
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,5914,095
Kap TobinGreenland 7,8014,848
NanortalikGreenland 6,4744,023
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,5114,046
NordGreenland 8,0545,005
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,3843,967
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,8804,275
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,5764,086
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,5954,098
UpernavikGreenland 6,8144,234
UummannaqGreenland 6,7774,212
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,0702,529
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,0702,529
Guatemala CityGuatemala 1,016632
BokeGuinea 9,1285,672
ConakryGuinea 9,2955,776
FaranahGuinea 9,5835,955
KankanGuinea 9,7246,042
KindiaGuinea 9,3595,816
KissidougouGuinea 9,6726,010
LabeGuinea 9,3805,829
MacentaGuinea 9,7616,066
MamouGuinea 9,4325,861
NzerekoreGuinea 9,9156,161
SiguiriGuinea 9,7046,030
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,0195,605
GeorgetownGuyana 4,6512,890
TimehriGuyana 4,6512,890
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,9091,808
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,8263,620
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,1043,793
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,9543,700
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,2423,879
Midway IslandHawaii 7,9514,941
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,9613,704
CatacamasHonduras 1,492927
CholutecaHonduras 1,406873
La CeibaHonduras 1,380857
La MesaHonduras 1,271790
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,7131,065
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,194742
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,376855
TelaHonduras 1,314817
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 14,3148,895
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 14,3158,896
BudapestHungary 10,6376,610
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,6536,620
DebrecenHungary 10,8016,712
KeszthelyHungary 10,5686,567
MiskolcHungary 10,7096,655
PecsHungary 10,6776,635
SzegedHungary 10,7836,701
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,4996,524
AkureyriIceland 7,9344,930
DalatangiIceland 8,1435,060
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,0735,017
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,9344,930
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,0304,990
ReykhólarIceland 7,7444,812
ReykjavíkIceland 7,7484,815
StykkisholmurIceland 7,7164,795
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,8244,862
AgraIndia 15,1269,399
AhmedabadIndia 15,5119,639
AkolaIndia 15,8369,841
AllahabadIndia 15,3209,520
AmritsarIndia 14,6059,075
BangaloreIndia 16,69810,376
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,33810,153
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,8569,853
BikanerIndia 14,9839,311
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,70710,382
CherrapunjiIndia 15,1829,434
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,1829,434
DaltonganjIndia 15,4609,607
DarbhangaIndia 15,2049,448
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,8509,228
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,8459,225
DumkaIndia 15,3919,564
DwarkaIndia 15,4999,631
GoaIndia 16,36210,168
GuwahatiIndia 15,0959,380
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,20710,071
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,6009,694
JagdalpurIndia 16,0269,959
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,5599,669
KotaIndia 15,3329,527
KozhikodeIndia 16,86310,479
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,3488,916
LudhianaIndia 14,7009,135
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,66910,358
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,8769,244
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,9699,923
MusulipatnamIndia 16,35010,160
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,8049,821
New DelhiIndia 14,9649,299
PambanIndia 17,11810,637
PuneIndia 16,0309,961
SagarIndia 15,4989,630
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,3348,907
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 17,18610,680
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 17,18610,680
VeravalIndia 15,6929,751
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,16810,047
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,5929,067
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,6519,726
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,89410,498
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,2839,497
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,7229,148
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,8718,620
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,98110,552
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,4488,356
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,19710,686
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,32510,145
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,2548,236
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,8339,839
AbadanIran 13,7568,548
ArakIran 13,5098,394
BabolsarIran 13,4028,328
Bandar AbbasIran 14,4899,004
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,1798,190
Bandar LengehIran 14,4758,995
BirjandIran 14,0618,738
BushehrIran 14,0298,718
ChahbaharIran 14,8809,247
DezfulIran 13,5978,449
EsfahanIran 13,7518,545
IranshahrIran 14,6939,130
KermanIran 14,2258,839
KermanshahIran 13,3418,290
Khoram AbadIran 13,4858,380
MashhadIran 13,7348,535
OroomiehIran 12,9358,038
RamsarIran 13,2918,259
RashtIran 13,2018,203
SemnanIran 13,5468,417
ShahroudIran 13,5338,410
ShirazIran 14,0758,746
TabrizIran 12,9628,055
TeheranIran 13,4378,350
YazdIran 13,9388,662
ZahedanIran 14,4728,993
ZanjanIran 13,2038,204
BaghdadIraq 13,2698,246
BasraIraq 13,7118,520
BelmulletIreland 8,4885,274
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,6495,375
ClaremorrisIreland 8,5635,321
ClonesIreland 8,6675,386
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,5885,337
CorkIreland 8,6355,366
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,6365,367
DublinIreland 8,7475,435
KilkennyIreland 8,6985,405
Malin HeadIreland 8,6325,364
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,7725,451
ShannonIreland 8,5895,337
ValentiaIreland 8,5165,292
EilatIsrael 12,9378,039
HaifaIsrael 12,7027,893
JerusalemIsrael 12,7877,946
Tel AvivIsrael 12,7557,926
AlbengaItaly 10,0776,262
AlgheroItaly 10,2466,367
AmendolaItaly 10,7556,683
AnconaItaly 10,4866,516
ArezzoItaly 10,3756,447
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,8536,744
BergamoItaly 10,1146,285
BolognaItaly 10,2826,389
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,1886,331
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,8756,758
BrindisiItaly 10,9676,815
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,3706,444
CameriItaly 10,0486,244
CampobassoItaly 10,6776,635
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,3886,455
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,4126,470
Cape FrascaItaly 10,3006,400
Cape MeleItaly 10,0846,267
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,8056,715
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,9266,790
CerviaItaly 10,3686,443
CiampinoItaly 10,5126,532
Cimone MountainItaly 10,2566,373
Cisa PassItaly 10,1876,331
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,4456,491
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,2386,362
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,9736,819
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,9966,833
DecimomannuItaly 10,3586,436
DobbiacoItaly 10,2356,360
FalconaraItaly 10,4756,509
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,3116,407
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,7476,678
FonniItaly 10,3446,428
FrontoneItaly 10,4356,484
FrosinoneItaly 10,5736,570
GelaItaly 10,8816,762
GenoaItaly 10,1126,284
GhediItaly 10,1676,318
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,8866,765
GrazzaniseItaly 10,6616,625
GrossetoItaly 10,3536,433
GrottaglieItaly 10,9346,795
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,3046,403
GuidoniaItaly 10,5146,533
IstranaItaly 10,2816,389
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,8346,732
LatinaItaly 10,5506,556
LatronicoItaly 10,8566,746
LecceItaly 11,0046,838
M. CalamitaItaly 10,3056,404
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,9026,775
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,9246,788
MilanItaly 10,0956,273
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,0476,243
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,3796,450
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,6866,640
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,3276,417
PadovaItaly 10,2796,387
Paganella MountainItaly 10,1836,328
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,7576,684
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,7366,672
PantelleriaItaly 10,7166,659
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,1996,338
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,3796,450
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,4416,488
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,5966,585
PiacenzaItaly 10,1526,309
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,2596,375
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,3576,436
Ponza IslandItaly 10,5866,578
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,8116,718
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,5106,531
PrizziItaly 10,7856,702
RadicofaniItaly 10,3976,461
Resia PassItaly 10,1196,288
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,4016,463
RivoltoItaly 10,3306,419
Rolle PassItaly 10,2286,356
RomeItaly 10,4996,524
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,4876,517
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,3676,442
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,0626,253
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,7636,688
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,0436,862
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,2106,345
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,2636,378
Scuro MountainItaly 10,9276,790
SigonellaItaly 10,9186,785
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,9266,790
TarvisioItaly 10,3396,425
TermoliItaly 10,6786,635
TorinoItaly 10,0046,216
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,9906,208
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,7036,651
TrevicoItaly 10,7476,678
TrevisoItaly 10,2886,393
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,3946,459
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,9976,213
UdineItaly 10,3386,424
Ustica IslandItaly 10,7156,659
VeniceItaly 10,3076,405
VeronaItaly 10,2106,344
VicenzaItaly 10,2486,368
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,4716,507
ViterboItaly 10,441</